&Follow SJoin OnSugar
jb stuff!

about jb

Posted By luvjbforever on Aug 27, 2011 at 5:49PM

name:justin drew bieber

nicknames:jbiebs,bieber,beebs

birthday:march 1, 1994

hometown:ontario,canada

current town:atlanta georgia

pet:a dog named sam

sibling:half- sister named jazmin

HEIGHT:5'3"

hobbies:soccor,hockey,singing

best friend:ryan butler

favorite color: blue

favorite food:spaghetti and meatballs,tacos

favorite number: 6

favorite drink:orange juice

favorite movies:the rocky series

favorite dessert: apple pie

srry if theres any mistakes in this i tried my best                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       i love you justin bieber and always will :D

chating!

Posted By luvjbforever on Aug 27, 2011 at 2:45PM
  • someone tell me something:

// Group Members

teamsugar_widget_group_members